|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς - Ρενό 1868 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:00 |
2455
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Τσάρλεστον Σίτι - Μέιτλαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
-
|
Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ - Νιούκαστλ Τζετς Γιουθ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
06:30 |
2448
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
06:30 |
2450
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ - Λάμπτον Τζάφας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Καγκοσίμα - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Σόνι Σεντάι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Βανράουρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Τόκιο Μουσασίνο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσέιρο (Γ) - ΝΤΒ Μπελέζα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νοτζίμα Στέλα (Γ) - Βεγκάλντα Σεντάι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα Λοκ - Κομπαλτόρε Οναγκάουα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα (Γ) - Ίνακ Κόμπε Λεονέσα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
2374
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Μάνλι Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2452
|
Κούμα Τάιγκερς - Γουόντεν Γουέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Σαγκαμιχάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
FC Τόκιο U23 - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Νουμάζου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1739
|
Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα - Βεντφορέτ Κόφου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1740
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1741
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1742
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1743
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1744
|
Τοτσίγκι - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
1745
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1746
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
1747
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Νταμπλ Φλάουερ - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Μουτουάλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ - Σαν Χέι | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
1748
|
Ουέλινγκτον Φοίνιξ - Μπρισμπέιν Ρόαρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1749
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
1750
|
Νταετζεόν Χάνα Σίτιζεν - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2375
|
Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν - Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Ριούκιου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1751
|
Εχίμε - Γκιφού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1752
|
Ομίγια - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Λίπερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Σάτιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ - Τούνγκ Σίνγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1753
|
Περθ Γκλόρι - Μέλμπουρν Βίκτορι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
ΠΣΜ Μακασάρ - Πσις Σέμαρανγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης - USV Ιένα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Λας Πάλμας Β | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη (Γ) - Μπιλμπάο (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Αφουμάτι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2616
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Λας Πάλμας Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ηνωμένα Αραβικά Εμιράτα - Γκαμπόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
2590
|
Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Ριαζάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ) - Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χίρνικ Σπορτ - Ζεμτσούζινα Οδησσού | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1754
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Ζαστρζέμπιε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1755
|
Αλκορκόν - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2589
|
Ράγιο Μαγιανταχόντα - Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2591
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Σερσέντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2592
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Ιθάρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2597
|
Λέαλταντ - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2603
|
Έμπρο - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2604
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Μπανταλόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2610
|
Χέρκουλες - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2611
|
Ρεάλ Λινένσε - Κόρδοβα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2612
|
Μπάνταχοθ - Γρανάδα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2613
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα - Βιγιανοβένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2615
|
Εξτρεμαδούρα - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Κισβάρντα - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Βερόνα (Γ) - Ρόμα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
1756
|
Πάρμα - Φότζια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
2606
|
Φορμεντέρα - Βαλένθια Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Κιέλερουπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μέτα Λου - Γιελγκάβα | | | | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Χέρμανσταντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ακαντεμίγια Φουτμπόλα - Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ρουκχ Λβιβ - Άρσεναλ Κιέβου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ινγκουλέτς Πέτροβε - Κρέμεν Κρέμεντσουγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2492
|
Βικτόρια Βερολίνου - Γερμανία Χάλμπερσταντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2500
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Βορμάτια Βορμς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Περσεμπάγια Σουραμπάγια - Μπαντάκ Λαμπούνγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπόρνεο Σαμαρίντα - Σριβιτζάγια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2491
|
ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε - Λοκομοτίβ Λειψίας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
2493
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2494
|
Βάκερ Νορντχάουζεν - Χέρτα Βερολίνου ΙΙ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1762
|
Κέγκε - Βεντσάισελ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
1763
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
1764
|
Σκίβε - Μπράμπραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Όμπι Βοργκλ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κάλμαρ - Έστερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ισχστάτ - Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπουργκ (Γ) - Κολωνία (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ (Γ) - Ντούισμπουργκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας - Παναχαϊκή | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Πέντικσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ - Μπαντίρμασπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σανλιουρφασπόρ - Καρσίγιακα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ - Ινέγκολσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κασταμόνισπορ - Σαριγιέρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κεσιορενγκουτσού - Κορφέζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μέρσιν Ιντ. Γιουρ. - Μενέμενσπορ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φετίγεσπορ - Νίγκντε Αναντολού | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καχραμανμάρασπορ - Μπακ Σπορ Κουλούμπου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ζον. Κομούρσπορ - Χατσετέπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Σανκακτέπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ - Μποντρουμσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τοκάτσπορ - Ετιμέσγκουτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Νάεστβεντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόλος Κοβαλίβκα - Μπαλκάνι Ζόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πολτάβα - Τσερκάσκι Ντνίπρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1765
|
Μαγδεμβούργο - Όσναμπρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2305
|
Έσεν-Σόνεμπεκ (Γ) - Σαντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2306
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης (Γ) - Πότσνταμ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2486
|
Έγκεστορφ - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2487
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Άλτονα 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2509
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Έρντεμπρουκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2556
|
Ουγγαρία U17 - Ρουμανία U17 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2557
|
Ισραήλ U17 - Σλοβενία U17 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Σταντ Ρενάρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σλοβακία - Ταϊλάνδη | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Κολόμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1767
|
Τσέστερφιλντ - Νοτς Κάουντι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1768
|
Άλμερε Σίτι - Έμεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1769
|
Ντόρντρεχτ - Γκόου Αχέντ Ιγκλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1770
|
Φόλενταμ - Ντεν Μπος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1771
|
Άγιαξ Β' - Άλκμααρ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1772
|
Φιντελίς Άντρια - Σικούλα Λεόνζιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1773
|
Κατάνια - Παγκανέζε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
1774
|
Σουντιρόλ - Σαμπενεντετέσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
1775
|
Ρέντε - Τραπάνι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
1776
|
Κασερτάνα 1908 - Λέτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβατς - Κίτζμπουχελ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Σίτι (Γ) - Λίβερπουλ (Γ) | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσέλσι (Γ) - Ρέντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χάμαρμπι - Νόρκεπινγκ | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρέλεμποργκ - Γκάις | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σασσουόλο (Γ) - Γιουβέντους (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μικολάιβ - Όμπολον Κιέβου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1588
|
Δε Νιου Σεντς - Σεφν Ντρούιντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1777
|
Ζνόιμο - Βιτκοβίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1780
|
Παλέρμο - Κάρπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1781
|
Πεσκάρα - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1782
|
Προ Βερτσέλι - Αβελίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1783
|
Τερνάνα - Φροζινόνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
1784
|
Σαλερνιτάνα - Νοβάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1785
|
Κρεμονέζε - Βίρτους Εντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2457
|
Τραϊσκίρτσεν - Μαουέρβερκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2501
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Βικτόρια Κολωνίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2571
|
Μποργκάρο - Αρκονατέζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2572
|
Κιέρι - Καρονέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2573
|
AC Μπρα - Φολγκόρε Καρατέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2574
|
Γκοζάνο - Βαρεζίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2575
|
Ινβερούνο - Προ Σέστο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2576
|
Ολτρεποβογκέρα - Κόμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2577
|
Βαρέζε - Ολγκινατέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μοντ Μπλου - Μοτέμα Πέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - ΑΣ Ντράγκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
1787
|
Κάρντιφ Μετροπόλιταν - Μπανγκόρ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρουζέιρο - Τούπι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καζινσμπαρισίκα - Ντόρογκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σοροκσάρ - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτακς Τζουρμάλα - Ρίγας Σκόλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σοπρόνι - Μπουνταφόκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαμ Μπενφίκα - Χόστερτ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρεβενμάχερ - Μοντόρφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα - Ρεσιστένθια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
1788
|
Γιβραλτάρ - Λετονία |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1789
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε - Ολιβεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1790
|
Κοβίλια - Μπράγκα Β |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
1792
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2023
|
Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2309
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Κοτέρν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2543
|
Ζάμπια - Νότια Αφρική |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φορτούνα Εμφού - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Έντινγκ Σπορτ - Φεουτσού | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
AC Ρέιντζερς - Μανιέμα Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Γιάουντε ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1793
|
Μέστρε - Πάντοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1794
|
Ρενάτε - Βιτσέντζα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1795
|
Φερμάνα - Φεραλπισάλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1796
|
Πορντενόνε - Ρετζιάνα |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1797
|
Τεράμο - Τριεστίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1798
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Γιούβε Στάμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1809
|
Μονόπολι - Κατανζάρο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2458
|
Μάρτσφελντ Ντοναουάουεν - Χορν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Βαλντίβια - Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Τσακβάρι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άκβα Γιουνάιτεντ - Άμπια Γουόριορς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου - Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάρτλαντ - Νασαράουα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιφεάνι Ούμπαχ - Πλατό Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κανό Πίλαρς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος - Σανσάιν Σταρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιόμπε Σταρς - Ενγίμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Ντουνακανιάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λόμπι Στάρς - Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΜΦΜ ΦΚ - Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίκι Τούριστς - Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια - Γιαρακουγιάνος | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελμίνα Σαρκς - Αντουάνα Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ασάντε Κοτόκο - Ίντερ Άλαϊς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μεντεάμα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι - Ντριμς ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καρέλα - Ιλέβεν Γουόντερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς - Βάφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1799
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
1800
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1801
|
Ζιλ Βιθέντε - Αρούκα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2355
|
Ραπίντε Ουέμ Ζεμ - Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2356
|
Χασάνια Αγκανίρ - Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2586
|
Κορούξο - Ούνιον Αντάρβε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2587
|
Φερόλ - Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2594
|
Μπούργος - Σανταντέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2596
|
CD Βιτόρια - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2609
|
Αλκογιάνο - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
2310
|
Κουβέιτ - Καμερούν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
1711
|
Όντρα Οπόλε - Κατοβίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μαρίνο U21 - Λευκορωσία U21 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σογκντάλ - Ασάνε | | | | 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1802
|
Ρόζελαρ - Τούμπιζε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1803
|
Νησιά Φερόε - Λιχτενστάιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1804
|
Βενέτσια - Τσιταντέλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
1805
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Οσασούνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
2605
|
Κορνεγιά - Όλοτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
1807
|
Κοζέντσα - Ακράγας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1808
|
Ματέρα - Μπισκέγλιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2600
|
Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κλαν Γιούβενιλ - Ρούνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2358
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντε Σάφι - Κασμ Μαρακές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2472
|
Ντελφίν - Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2474
|
Ελ Νασιονάλ - Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2475
|
Αούκας - Μπαρτσελόνα Γκουαγιακίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2477
|
Μακαρά - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
1810
|
Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος - Σπορ Ροζάριο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
1811
|
Τενερίφη - Λα Όγια Λόρκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2342
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Καρμελίτα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
21:05 |
2442
|
Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1812
|
Τσεζένα - Περούτζια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1813
|
Ραβέννα - Γκούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
1814
|
Σανταρκάνγκελο - Φανό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
1815
|
Γρανάδα - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2434
|
Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες - Φλάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2437
|
Νουέβα Σικάγο - Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φλουμινένσε - Μποταφόγκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Παρανά - Λοντρίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Κορίνθιανς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπαΐα - Ζουαζεϊρένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αβενίντα - Γκρέμιο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ναούτικο - Σαλγκέιρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λάλα - UCV | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πετάρε - Γκραν Βαλένθια | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι - Τσίκο Ντε Γκουιάνα | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μαλντονάντο - Σέρο Λάργκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πλάζα Κολόνια - Βίλα Τερέζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Λιμπερταντόρ - Μαργκαρίτα FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
1354
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Λίβερπουλ Μοντεβιντέο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
1372
|
Ντιφενσόρ Σπόρτινγκ - Σέρο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
1402
|
Προγκρέσο - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
22:00 |
2354
|
Βιντάντ Καζαμπλάνκα - Μπερκάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2439
|
Σαν Τέλμο - Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2441
|
Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ - Ντεφενσ. Ντε Μπελγκράνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2444
|
Κολεγκιάλες - Ακασούσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα - Ντεπόρτες Μαγκαλάνες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ρεάλ Φροντέρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαράκουι - Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2447
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Ατλάντα - Σασασίπας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
2 Ντε Μάγιο - Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
ΡΙ 3 Κοράλες - Ρούμπιο Νίου | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Γουαϊρένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2331
|
Καρταχίνες - Γκρέσια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2348
|
Μπαρμπάντος - Βερμούδες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2432
|
Χιμνάσια Χουχούι - Φέρο Καρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2464
|
Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο - Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντε Σούκρε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
2513
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - Τζουτικάλπα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:05 |
2443
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:15 |
2341
|
Ατλέτικο Μπουκαραμάνγκα - Αλιάνσα ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπ. Κουκούτα - Μποκοτά | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος - Ιντερνασιονάλ Ντε Παλμίρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Κάλι - Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Ορένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
1817
|
Κούσκο - Σπορτ Μπόις |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
2302
|
CD Ντράγκον - Αουντάζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
2308
|
Ντεπορτίβο Γουαστατούα - Σελαχού |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Γκουαλασέο SC - LDU Πορτοβιέγο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Δομινικανή Δημοκρατία - Σεντ Κιτς & Νέβις | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) - Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1407
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1816
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Σπορτίβο Λουκένιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2301
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Σονσονέιτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2343
|
Λιμόν - Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2346
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2303
|
Αλιάνσα Σαν Σαλβαδόρ - Αγκουίλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
2476
|
Έμελεκ - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:45 |
2307
|
Σουτσιτεπεκουέζ - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Τζαμάικα - Αντίγκουα & Μπαρμπούντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2300
|
Σάντα Τέκλα - Φας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2344
|
Περέζ Ζέλεντον - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2435
|
Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2436
|
Μπόκα Ουνίδος - Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2463
|
Νασιονάλ Ποτόσι - Αουρόρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2538
|
ΚΝ Πλατένσε - Λόμπος UPNFM |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
2539
|
Βίντα - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2540
|
Μοτάγκουα - Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2626
|
Μονάγκας - Αράγκουα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:05 |
2313
|
Ατλέτικο Ραφαέλα - Ντεπορτίβο Μορόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:15 |
2340
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σάο Ζοζέ - Μπραζίλ Πελότας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:30 |
2339
|
Ατλέτικο Ουίλα - Πατριότας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Μαρινγκά | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2627
|
Καραμπόμπο - Εστουντιάντες Μέριντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:05 |
2345
|
Αλαχουελένσε - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
02:10 |
1818
|
Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν - Ντεπορτίβο Καπιάτα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Νικαράγουα - Κούβα | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
03:15 |
-
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Δε Στρόνγκεστ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
2338
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |